Im Schuljahr 2016/2017 vertreten folgende Eltern ihre Klasse im Elternbeirat:

Klassenstufe 5

5a              Stephanie Groß

5a              Heinke Grieshaber

 

5b              Mike Gekeler

5b              Nancy Kraus

 

5c              Albert Sauter

5c              Haci Altinok

5d              Michael Klas

5d              Armin Zunzer

 

5e              Anke Mayer-Brandauer

5e              Daniela Stiller

Klassenstufe 6

6a              Tanja Waldowski

6a              Stefanie Altreuter

 

6b              Candy Tadic

6b              Mikaela Schlegel

 

6c              Simone Froneck

6c              Susanne Hauser

6d              Rainer Schweizer

6d              Heinz-Peter Treß

 

6e              Iris Maurer

6e              Susanne Chalkiadakis

 

6f               Angela Schmid

6f               Christiane Irmscher

Klassenstufe 7

7a              Christiane Triebener-Windrich

7a              Olga Hildt-Wegle

 

7b              Thomas Papadopoulos

7b              Ilka Schäfer

 

7c              Uwe Knodel

7c              Andrea Kosheski

7d              Clarissa Schlegel

7d              Sandra Supper

 

7e              Iris Amann-Trenkler

7e              Sandra Schulz

Klassenstufe 8

8a              Dorothea Gallinaro

8a              Michaela Hieke

 

8b              Daniela Goiser

8b              Iris Staiger

 

8c              Anastasia Weingärtner

8c              Hannah Roller

8d              Peter Inkoferer

8d              Thorsten Kühn

 

8e              Regine Schaub

8e              Carola Mayer

Klassenstufe 9

9a              Heidi Pietsch

9a              Anja Neher

 

9b              Christel Majer

9b              Kathrin Stumpp

 

9c              Rasim Durmus

9c              Nicole Harter

9d              Susanne Kommer

9d              Esther Bix

 

9e              Raffaela Haas-Martin

9e              Nicole Hoffmeister-Kraut

 

9f               Reinhild Holder

9f               Sabine Scher

Klassenstufe 10

10a            Silke Haug

10a            Samer Ksaibaty

 

10b           Heide Herrmann

10b           Siegfried Schäfer

 

10c            Susanne Renz

10c            Susanne Haas

10d           Dorothea Koch

10d           Hermine Rupp

 

10e           Heike Krauss-Irion

10e           Sigrid Maute

Klassenstufe K1

K1a           Osman Güngör

K1a           Bettina Hortmann

 

K1b           Nicole Frohmüller

K1b           Helene Schenk

 

K1c            Andrea Dee

K1c            Jörg Bitzer

K1d           Andreas Lubitz

 

K1e           Anja Widmann

K1e           Peter Stiller

 

K1f            Gerhard Schatz

K1f            Nadja Ziegler

Klassenstufe K2

K2a           Holger Schumacher

K2a           Jürgen Gehring

 

K2b           Isolde Tauber

K2b           Susanne Koch

 

K2c            Roland Schreiber

K2c            Helena Schreiber

 

K2d           Astrid Rebhan-Reeck

K2d           Heidi Vögele

K2e           Ute Maier

K2e           Ursel Ruminsky

 

K2f            Leonhard Bühler

K2f            Christine Theurer

 

K2g           Peter Faber

K2g           Melanie Hummel

 

K2h           Jens Stingel

K2h           Hasan Müjdeci